Senaste resultat

Katrineholm Innebandy Cup 2018 börjar
Slut
13/4
14/4
15/4

Live-matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
14040115 lö 14/04 20:30 lö 14/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P06 Grp A Onyx IBS Onyx FBI Tullinge      

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
15040910 sö 15/04 16:20 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen C P05 Slutspel Final Ängby IF Grön 2 - 4 Hjulsbro IK 1    
15040911 sö 15/04 17:10 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen C P04 Slutspel Final Rosersbergs...Arlanda IBK 1 - 5 Lillån IBK    
15040811 sö 15/04 17:10 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen B P03 Slutspel Final FBI Tullinge 4 - 1 Ledberg Innebandy p0304    
15040210 sö 15/04 16:20 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen A P01/02 Slutspel Final FBI Tullinge 1 - 0 Katrineholms IBF    
15040209 sö 15/04 15:30 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen A F05 Slutspel Final Strängnäs IBK 3 - 2 P IBF Linköping    
15040810 sö 15/04 16:20 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen B F04 Slutspel Final Nykvarns IF 0 - 2 Värmdö IF    
15040909 sö 15/04 15:30 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen C F03 Slutspel Final Vallentuna IBK 2 - 1 Storvreta IBK    
15040211 sö 15/04 17:10 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen A F01/02 Slutspel Final Katrineholms IBF 0 - 2 Storvreta IBK    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
15040809 sö 15/04 15:30 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen B F07/08 Grp A Rönnby IBK Ungdom 1 Färdig Katrineholms IBF      
15041009 sö 15/04 15:30 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen DE P07/08 Grp A Katrineholms IBF P08 Färdig Ekbackskyrkans IBK      
15040108 sö 15/04 14:40 sö 15/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena F01/02 Slutspel Semifinal Storvreta IBK 5 - 1 Sundbybergs IK f-03    
15040208 sö 15/04 14:40 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen A P04 Slutspel Semifinal Karlstad IBF 1 - 6 Lillån IBK    
15040708 sö 15/04 14:40 sö 15/04 Nyhemshallen F06 Grp A Sundbyberg IK Färdig Älvsjö AIK IBF 1      
15040808 sö 15/04 14:40 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen B P03 Slutspel Semifinal Ledberg Innebandy p0304 5 - 4 Västerås IBS Ung    
15040908 sö 15/04 14:40 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen C F01/02 Slutspel Semifinal Katrineholms IBF 2 - 1 Tierp IBK    
15041008 sö 15/04 14:40 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen DE P04 Slutspel Semifinal Rosersbergs...Arlanda IBK 4 - 3 P Åby IBK P04    
15041308 sö 15/04 14:40 sö 15/04 Järvenhallen P06 Grp A Lillån IBK 2 Lillån Vit Färdig Katrineholms IBF      
15041408 sö 15/04 14:40 sö 15/04 Valla Sporthall P03 Slutspel Semifinal FBI Tullinge 3 - 0 Järfälla IBK Blå    
15040107 sö 15/04 13:50 sö 15/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P01/02 Slutspel Semifinal Katrineholms IBF 4 - 2 Tierp IBK    
15040207 sö 15/04 13:50 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen A F04 Slutspel Semifinal Sköndal 0 - 2 Värmdö IF    
15040707 sö 15/04 13:50 sö 15/04 Nyhemshallen F06 Grp A Tumba Goif Färdig IBK Hallsta      
15040807 sö 15/04 13:50 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen B P05 Slutspel Semifinal Hjulsbro IK 1 7 - 1 Täby FC P05 Västra    
15040907 sö 15/04 13:50 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen C P01/02 Slutspel Semifinal FBI Tullinge 6 - 2 IFK Mariefred    
15041007 sö 15/04 13:50 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen DE P05 Slutspel Semifinal Flens innebandyförening 1 - 3 Ängby IF Grön    
15041307 sö 15/04 13:50 sö 15/04 Järvenhallen F06 Grp A Små IF Färdig Älvsjö AIK IBF 2      
15040106 sö 15/04 13:00 sö 15/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena F04 Slutspel Semifinal Vallentuna IBK 1 - 3 Nykvarns IF    
15040206 sö 15/04 13:00 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen A F03 Slutspel Semifinal Storvreta IBK 6 - 1 Tumba Innebandy    
15040706 sö 15/04 13:00 sö 15/04 Nyhemshallen P06 Grp A Bergs IK Svart Färdig FBI Tullinge      
15040806 sö 15/04 13:00 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen B F05 Slutspel Semifinal Strängnäs IBK 3 - 2 Linköping IBK    
15040906 sö 15/04 13:00 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen C F05 Slutspel Semifinal IBK Hallsta 2 - 3 IBF Linköping    
15041006 sö 15/04 13:00 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen DE F03 Slutspel Semifinal Vallentuna IBK 2 - 1 Katrineholms IBF    
15041306 sö 15/04 13:00 sö 15/04 Järvenhallen F07/08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK 2 Färdig Vendelsö IK 2      
15040105 sö 15/04 12:10 sö 15/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P03 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lillån IBK 3 - 5 Ledberg Innebandy p0304    
15040205 sö 15/04 12:10 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen A P04 Slutspel 1/4 Final Karlstad IBF 5 - 1 Katrineholms IBF    
15040705 sö 15/04 12:10 sö 15/04 Nyhemshallen P06 Grp A Bergs IK Gul Färdig Lillån IBK 1 Lillån Grön      
15040805 sö 15/04 12:10 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen B P03 Slutspel 1/4 Final FBI Tullinge 9 - 0 Romfartuna GIF    
15040905 sö 15/04 12:10 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen C P03 Slutspel 1/4 Final Järfälla IBK Gul 0 - 1 Järfälla IBK Blå    
15041005 sö 15/04 12:10 sö 15/04 Duveholmshallen DE P04 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lillån IBK 5 - 2 FBI Tullinge