Seneste resultat
Katrineholm Innebandy Cup 2024 begynder
Slut
26/4
27/4
28/4
Live-kampe
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Række | Hjemmehold | Resultat | Udehold | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27040200 | lør. 27/04 08:50 lør. 27/04 | Duveholmshallen A | P11 Grp A | Bro IK | (3 - 0) | IBK Hallsta | |||||
27040801 | lør. 27/04 08:50 lør. 27/04 | Duveholmshallen B | P11 Grp A | Skoghalls IBK Blå | (0 - 1) | Mesta IBK | |||||
27040901 | lør. 27/04 08:50 lør. 27/04 | Duveholmshallen C | F10 Grp A | FBC Sollentuna | (0 - 0) | IFK Haninge | |||||
27041301 | lør. 27/04 08:50 lør. 27/04 | Järvenhallen A | F10 Grp A | Ekeby IF Svart | (1 - 1) | IBK Sala | |||||
27041501 | lør. 27/04 08:50 lør. 27/04 | Sandbäckshallen | P11 Grp C | Ledberg IBF | (2 - 1) | Älvsjö AIK IBF | |||||
27041701 | lør. 27/04 08:50 lør. 27/04 | Skogsborgshallen | P11 Grp C | Tibro IBK | (0 - 1) | Nacka IBK |
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Række | Hjemmehold | Resultat | Udehold | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27040700 | lør. 27/04 08:00 lør. 27/04 | Nyhemshallen | P12 Grp A | Hovsta IF P12 | Finished | Skillingaryds IK | |||||
27040800 | lør. 27/04 08:00 lør. 27/04 | Duveholmshallen B | P10 Grp B | Huddinge IBS 2 | 1 - 1 | SMÅ IF | |||||
27040900 | lør. 27/04 08:00 lør. 27/04 | Duveholmshallen C | F09 Grp A | Rimforsa IF | 2 - 1 | Katrineholms IBF | |||||
27041000 | lør. 27/04 08:00 lør. 27/04 | Duveholmshallen DE | P12 Grp A | Högalid IF | Finished | IFK Haninge | |||||
27041300 | lør. 27/04 08:00 lør. 27/04 | Järvenhallen A | P08 Grp A | Vallentuna IBK | 4 - 4 | Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK | |||||
27041500 | lør. 27/04 08:00 lør. 27/04 | Sandbäckshallen | P08 Grp A | AIK IBF | 5 - 1 | Finspång IBK | |||||
27041600 | lør. 27/04 08:00 lør. 27/04 | Järvenhallen B | P12 Grp A | Strängnäs IBK | Finished | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | |||||
27041700 | lør. 27/04 08:00 lør. 27/04 | Skogsborgshallen | P09 Grp A | Katrineholms IBF | 1 - 4 | Vallentuna IBK | |||||
26040206 | fre. 26/04 22:10 fre. 26/04 | Duveholmshallen A | P10 Grp B | Storvreta IBK | 3 - 5 | Mesta IBK | |||||
26040205 | fre. 26/04 21:20 fre. 26/04 | Duveholmshallen A | P11 Grp B | Västerhaninge IBK | 2 - 7 | Nykvarns IF | |||||
26040706 | fre. 26/04 21:20 fre. 26/04 | Nyhemshallen | P13 Grp A | Skillingaryds IK | Finished | Älvsjö AIK p13 röd | |||||
26040805 | fre. 26/04 21:20 fre. 26/04 | Duveholmshallen B | F11 Grp B | IBK Sala | 1 - 1 | Vaxholms IBF 1 | |||||
26040904 | fre. 26/04 21:20 fre. 26/04 | Duveholmshallen C | P11 Grp C | Älvsjö AIK IBF | 4 - 3 | Tibro IBK | |||||
26041006 | fre. 26/04 21:20 fre. 26/04 | Duveholmshallen DE | P13 Grp A | IFK Haninge | Finished | FBI Tullinge Svart | |||||
26041304 | fre. 26/04 21:20 fre. 26/04 | Järvenhallen A | F11 Grp B | Pixbo | 3 - 0 | Älvsjö AIK IBF Vit | |||||
26041505 | fre. 26/04 21:20 fre. 26/04 | Sandbäckshallen | P11 Grp D | Vallentuna IBK | 2 - 1 | Salems IF | |||||
26041605 | fre. 26/04 21:20 fre. 26/04 | Järvenhallen B | P13 Grp A | Ekeby IF 2 | Finished | Norrtulls SK P13 Gul | |||||
26041705 | fre. 26/04 21:20 fre. 26/04 | Skogsborgshallen | P11 Grp D | Skoghalls IBK Vit | 3 - 4 | Västerås IBS ungdom Vit | |||||
26040204 | fre. 26/04 20:30 fre. 26/04 | Duveholmshallen A | P11 Grp A | Skoghalls IBK Blå | 1 - 3 | Bro IK | |||||
26040705 | fre. 26/04 20:30 fre. 26/04 | Nyhemshallen | P12 Grp A | IFK Haninge | Finished | Skiljebo SK Gul | |||||
26040804 | fre. 26/04 20:30 fre. 26/04 | Duveholmshallen B | F11 Grp A | Vaxholms IBF 2 | 0 - 4 | Örsundsbro IF | |||||
26040903 | fre. 26/04 20:30 fre. 26/04 | Duveholmshallen C | F11 Grp C | Ingarö IF | 2 - 3 | Hjulsbro IK F12 | |||||
26041005 | fre. 26/04 20:30 fre. 26/04 | Duveholmshallen DE | P12 Grp A | Strängnäs IBK Svart | Finished | Högalid IF | |||||
26041303 | fre. 26/04 20:30 fre. 26/04 | Järvenhallen A | P11 Grp C | Nacka IBK | 6 - 1 | Ledberg IBF | |||||
26041504 | fre. 26/04 20:30 fre. 26/04 | Sandbäckshallen | F11 Grp C | Älvsjö AIK IBF Blå | 0 - 6 | Örebro SK Ungdom | |||||
26041604 | fre. 26/04 20:30 fre. 26/04 | Järvenhallen B | P13 Grp A | Onyx IBS Svart | Finished | Norrtulls SK | |||||
26041704 | fre. 26/04 20:30 fre. 26/04 | Skogsborgshallen | F11 Grp A | FBC Sollentuna | 0 - 9 | Nora IBK | |||||
26040203 | fre. 26/04 19:40 fre. 26/04 | Duveholmshallen A | F10 Grp B | Örebro SK Ungdom | 3 - 2 | Huddinge IBS Röd | |||||
26040704 | fre. 26/04 19:40 fre. 26/04 | Nyhemshallen | P12 Grp A | Nacka IBK | Finished | Örby IS Röd | |||||
26040803 | fre. 26/04 19:40 fre. 26/04 | Duveholmshallen B | P09 Grp A | KFUM Norrköping | 5 - 7 | Vallentuna IBK |