You are viewing the results for Katrineholm Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Katrineholm Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

Hjulsbro IK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05041300 Fri 05/04 16:50 Fri 05/04 Järvenhallen F07 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Finished Nynäshamns ibk Cool Girls      
05040100 Fri 05/04 16:50 Fri 05/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P05 Grp B Hjulsbro IK 2 3 - 4 Skälby IBK RödVit    
05040101 Fri 05/04 17:40 Fri 05/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P06 Grp A Skälby IBK 1 - 3 Hjulsbro IK 1 Blå    
05041003 Fri 05/04 18:30 Fri 05/04 Duveholmshallen DE P06 Grp D IBF LEKSAND 4 - 0 Hjulsbro IK 2 Vit    
05040902 Fri 05/04 18:30 Fri 05/04 Duveholmshallen C P05 Grp C Hjulsbro IK 1 0 - 3 Ängby IF P05    
05041302 Fri 05/04 19:20 Fri 05/04 Järvenhallen F07 Grp A SMÅ IF Finished Hjulsbro IK      
05041303 Fri 05/04 20:10 Fri 05/04 Järvenhallen F08 Grp A Ängby IF lag 2 Grön Finished Hjulsbro IK      
05041006 Fri 05/04 21:00 Fri 05/04 Duveholmshallen DE P05 Grp C Hjulsbro IK 1 0 - 4 IBK Lidköping    
05041305 Fri 05/04 21:50 Fri 05/04 Järvenhallen F08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Finished Almunge IK -F10      
06040800 Sat 06/04 08:00 Sat 06/04 Duveholmshallen B F07 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Finished Katrineholms IBF      
06040100 Sat 06/04 08:00 Sat 06/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P05 Grp C IBK Köping 9 - 1 Hjulsbro IK 1    
06040202 Sat 06/04 09:40 Sat 06/04 Duveholmshallen A F07 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Finished Nynäshamns ibk Cool Girls      
06040702 Sat 06/04 09:40 Sat 06/04 Nyhemshallen F08 Grp A Ängby IF lag 1 Vit Finished Hjulsbro IK      
06041004 Sat 06/04 11:20 Sat 06/04 Duveholmshallen DE F08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Finished Bele Barkarby IF IBF      
06041006 Sat 06/04 13:00 Sat 06/04 Duveholmshallen DE P05 Grp B Almunge IK P05 2 - 0 Hjulsbro IK 2    
06040808 Sat 06/04 14:40 Sat 06/04 Duveholmshallen B P06 Grp D Hjulsbro IK 2 Vit 6 - 4 Vaxholms IBF    
06040908 Sat 06/04 14:40 Sat 06/04 Duveholmshallen C P06 Grp A Hjulsbro IK 1 Blå 6 - 3 Silverdals IF Lag Svart    
06040710 Sat 06/04 16:20 Sat 06/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Finished Ekbackskyrkans IBK      
06040912 Sat 06/04 18:00 Sat 06/04 Duveholmshallen C P05 Grp C IFK Mariefred 3 - 3 Hjulsbro IK 1    
06040813 Sat 06/04 18:50 Sat 06/04 Duveholmshallen B P06 Grp A Hjulsbro IK 1 Blå 14 - 0 Djurgårdens IF IBS      
06040214 Sat 06/04 19:40 Sat 06/04 Duveholmshallen A P06 Grp D Hjulsbro IK 2 Vit 3 - 3 Sigtuna IF    
06041316 Sat 06/04 22:10 Sat 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Duvbo IK 1 Finished Hjulsbro IK      
06040217 Sat 06/04 22:10 Sat 06/04 Duveholmshallen A P05 Grp B Hjulsbro IK 2 2 - 0 Flens Innebandyförening    
07040901 Sun 07/04 08:50 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P05 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Flens Innebandyförening 6 - 3 Hjulsbro IK 1    
07040703 Sun 07/04 10:30 Sun 07/04 Nyhemshallen P06 Slutspel 1/4 Final Hjulsbro IK 1 Blå 7 - 1 Katrineholms IBF 1    
07040804 Sun 07/04 11:20 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P06 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Hjulsbro IK 2 Vit 3 - 0 Örby IS P06 1    
07040905 Sun 07/04 12:10 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P05 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Hjulsbro IK 2 2 - 6 IFK Mariefred    
07041305 Sun 07/04 12:10 Sun 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Finished Almunge IK P08/09 gul      
07040907 Sun 07/04 13:50 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P06 Slutspel Semi final Hjulsbro IK 1 Blå 2 - 3 IBF LEKSAND    
07041408 Sun 07/04 14:40 Sun 07/04 Valla Sporthall P06 Slutspel B Semi final Silverdals IF Lag Svart 4 - 2 Hjulsbro IK 2 Vit    
07040810 Sun 07/04 16:20 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Finished Tumba GOIF Innebandy