Latest results

Katrineholm Innebandy Cup 2019 begins
End
5/4
6/4
7/4

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07040911 Sun 07/04 17:10 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P06 Slutspel Final IBF LEKSAND 0 - 10 Hammarby IF IBF    
07040711 Sun 07/04 17:10 Sun 07/04 Nyhemshallen P06 Slutspel B Final Silverdals IF Lag Svart 5 - 4 Vaxholms IBF    
07040212 Sun 07/04 18:00 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen A P05 Slutspel Final Skälby IBK RödSvart 1 - 6 Linköping Innebandy    
07040111 Sun 07/04 17:10 Sun 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P05 Slutspel B Final IBK Köping 2 - 4 IBF Borlänge Blå    
07040112 Sun 07/04 18:00 Sun 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P04 Slutspel Final IBK Köping 3 - 2 Västerås IBS ungdom    
07041012 Sun 07/04 18:00 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE P04 Slutspel B Final Linköping I... Ungdom :43 3 - 4 FBI Tullinge    
07040811 Sun 07/04 17:10 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P02/03 Slutspel Final Västerås IBS ungdom 2 - 4 Tierp IBK    
07041011 Sun 07/04 17:10 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE F06 Slutspel Final IBK Hallsta 0 - 2 IBK Lockerud    
07040912 Sun 07/04 18:00 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen C F05 Slutspel Final Täby FC F05 Västra 0 - 2 Linköping IBK F05 Svart    
07040812 Sun 07/04 18:00 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen B F04 Slutspel Final Åkersberga IBF 4 - 2 Hagunda IF    
07040211 Sun 07/04 17:10 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen A F02/03 Slutspel Final Tierp IBK 2 - 5 Åkersberga IBF    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07040110 Sun 07/04 16:20 Sun 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena F04 Slutspel Semi final Åkersberga IBF 5 - 2 IBK Hallsta    
07040210 Sun 07/04 16:20 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen A P04 Slutspel B Semi final Sköndals Ik 1 - 2 Linköping I... Ungdom :43    
07040710 Sun 07/04 16:20 Sun 07/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 1 Finished Duvbo IK 1      
07040810 Sun 07/04 16:20 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Finished Tumba GOIF Innebandy      
07040910 Sun 07/04 16:20 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P08 Grp A IFK Mariefred Finished Duvbo IK 2      
07041010 Sun 07/04 16:20 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE P08 Grp A Ibk Hallsta Finished Tungelsta IF P08      
07041310 Sun 07/04 16:20 Sun 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 2 Finished Ekbackskyrkans IBK      
07041410 Sun 07/04 16:20 Sun 07/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Grp A Almunge IK P08/09 röd Finished Katrineholms IBF      
07040109 Sun 07/04 15:30 Sun 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena F04 Slutspel Semi final Hagunda IF 2 - 1 Romfartuna GIF F04    
07040209 Sun 07/04 15:30 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen A F05 Slutspel Semi final IBK Hallsta 2 - 3 Täby FC F05 Västra    
07040709 Sun 07/04 15:30 Sun 07/04 Nyhemshallen P04 Slutspel Semi final IBK Köping 3 - 1 Skutskärs IBK    
07040809 Sun 07/04 15:30 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P04 Slutspel B Semi final Nora IBK 1 - 2 FBI Tullinge    
07040909 Sun 07/04 15:30 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen C F06 Slutspel Semi final IBK Lockerud 6 - 0 IBF VAXHOLM    
07041009 Sun 07/04 15:30 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE F05 Slutspel Semi final IBK Lockerud Mariestad 0 - 2 Linköping IBK F05 Svart    
07041309 Sun 07/04 15:30 Sun 07/04 Järvenhallen P09 Grp A Onyx IBS Finished Katrineholms IBF      
07041409 Sun 07/04 15:30 Sun 07/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Grp A Örby IS Finished Almunge IK P08/09 gul      
07040108 Sun 07/04 14:40 Sun 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P05 Slutspel B Semi final IBK Köping 4 - 3 IFK Mariefred    
07040208 Sun 07/04 14:40 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen A P06 Slutspel B Semi final Vaxholms IBF 5 - 1 Tungelsta IF    
07040708 Sun 07/04 14:40 Sun 07/04 Nyhemshallen P05 Slutspel B Semi final IBF Borlänge Blå 5 - 2 katrineholms IBF    
07040808 Sun 07/04 14:40 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P04 Slutspel Semi final Katrineholms IBF 2 - 3 Västerås IBS ungdom    
07040908 Sun 07/04 14:40 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P05 Slutspel Semi final Ängby IF P05 2 - 4 Skälby IBK RödSvart    
07041008 Sun 07/04 14:40 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE P05 Slutspel Semi final Almunge IK P05 1 - 4 Linköping Innebandy    
07041308 Sun 07/04 14:40 Sun 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Ekbackskyrkans IBK Finished Duvbo IK 1      
07041408 Sun 07/04 14:40 Sun 07/04 Valla Sporthall P06 Slutspel B Semi final Silverdals IF Lag Svart 4 - 2 Hjulsbro IK 2 Vit    
07040107 Sun 07/04 13:50 Sun 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena F04 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBK Hallsta 3 - 0 Ängby IF 2    
07040207 Sun 07/04 13:50 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen A P02/03 Grp A Skutskärs IBK 3 - 1 Älvsjö AIK IBF    
07040707 Sun 07/04 13:50 Sun 07/04 Nyhemshallen F06 Slutspel Semi final Per-Ols IBF 2 - 3 IBK Hallsta    
07040807 Sun 07/04 13:50 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P06 Slutspel Semi final Hammarby IF IBF 6 - 0 Vallentuna IBK    
07040907 Sun 07/04 13:50 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P06 Slutspel Semi final Hjulsbro IK 1 Blå 2 - 3 IBF LEKSAND    
07041007 Sun 07/04 13:50 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE F02/03 Grp A Tierp IBK 1 - 0 Åkersberga IBF