Pojkar 08

Alle lagene i P08



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
06040809 lø 06/04 15:30 lø 06/04 Duveholmshallen B P08 Plj A Almunge IK P08/09 röd Ferdig IK Frej Innebandy 2      
06040210 lø 06/04 16:20 lø 06/04 Duveholmshallen A P08 Plj A Duvbo IK 2 Ferdig Ibk Hallsta      
06040710 lø 06/04 16:20 lø 06/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Plj A Hjulsbro IK Ferdig Ekbackskyrkans IBK      
06040910 lø 06/04 16:20 lø 06/04 Duveholmshallen C P08 Plj A Duvbo IK 1 Ferdig Tungelsta IF P08      
06041309 lø 06/04 16:20 lø 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Plj A Tumba GOIF Innebandy Ferdig IFK Mariefred      
06041410 lø 06/04 16:20 lø 06/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Plj A Örby IS Ferdig Katrineholms IBF      
06041310 lø 06/04 17:10 lø 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Plj A Almunge IK P08/09 gul Ferdig IK Frej Innebandy 1      
06041313 lø 06/04 19:40 lø 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Plj A IK Frej Innebandy 2 Ferdig Duvbo IK 2      
06041314 lø 06/04 20:30 lø 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Plj A Örby IS Ferdig IK Frej Innebandy 1      
06040716 lø 06/04 21:20 lø 06/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Plj A Almunge IK P08/09 gul Ferdig Tumba GOIF Innebandy      
06040916 lø 06/04 21:20 lø 06/04 Duveholmshallen C P08 Plj A Ekbackskyrkans IBK Ferdig Ibk Hallsta      
06040717 lø 06/04 22:10 lø 06/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Plj A IFK Mariefred Ferdig Almunge IK P08/09 röd      
06040817 lø 06/04 22:10 lø 06/04 Duveholmshallen B P08 Plj A Katrineholms IBF Ferdig Tungelsta IF P08      
06041316 lø 06/04 22:10 lø 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Plj A Duvbo IK 1 Ferdig Hjulsbro IK      
07041301 sø 07/04 08:50 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Plj A Duvbo IK 2 Ferdig Katrineholms IBF      
07041303 sø 07/04 10:30 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Plj A Örby IS Ferdig IFK Mariefred      
07041304 sø 07/04 11:20 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Plj A Tungelsta IF P08 Ferdig Almunge IK P08/09 röd      
07041305 sø 07/04 12:10 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Plj A Hjulsbro IK Ferdig Almunge IK P08/09 gul      
07041306 sø 07/04 13:00 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Plj A IK Frej Innebandy 2 Ferdig Ibk Hallsta      
07041307 sø 07/04 13:50 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Plj A IK Frej Innebandy 1 Ferdig Tumba GOIF Innebandy      
07041308 sø 07/04 14:40 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Plj A Ekbackskyrkans IBK Ferdig Duvbo IK 1      
07041409 sø 07/04 15:30 sø 07/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Plj A Örby IS Ferdig Almunge IK P08/09 gul      
07040710 sø 07/04 16:20 sø 07/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Plj A IK Frej Innebandy 1 Ferdig Duvbo IK 1      
07040810 sø 07/04 16:20 sø 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P08 Plj A Hjulsbro IK Ferdig Tumba GOIF Innebandy      
07040910 sø 07/04 16:20 sø 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P08 Plj A IFK Mariefred Ferdig Duvbo IK 2      
07041010 sø 07/04 16:20 sø 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE P08 Plj A Ibk Hallsta Ferdig Tungelsta IF P08      
07041310 sø 07/04 16:20 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Plj A IK Frej Innebandy 2 Ferdig Ekbackskyrkans IBK      
07041410 sø 07/04 16:20 sø 07/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Plj A Almunge IK P08/09 röd Ferdig Katrineholms IBF