Pojkar 08

Alla lagen i P08



Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
06040809 lø 06/04 15:30 lø 06/04 Duveholmshallen B P08 Grp A Almunge IK P08/09 röd Finished IK Frej Innebandy 2      
06040210 lø 06/04 16:20 lø 06/04 Duveholmshallen A P08 Grp A Duvbo IK 2 Finished Ibk Hallsta      
06040710 lø 06/04 16:20 lø 06/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Finished Ekbackskyrkans IBK      
06040910 lø 06/04 16:20 lø 06/04 Duveholmshallen C P08 Grp A Duvbo IK 1 Finished Tungelsta IF P08      
06041309 lø 06/04 16:20 lø 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Tumba GOIF Innebandy Finished IFK Mariefred      
06041410 lø 06/04 16:20 lø 06/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Grp A Örby IS Finished Katrineholms IBF      
06041310 lø 06/04 17:10 lø 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Almunge IK P08/09 gul Finished IK Frej Innebandy 1      
06041313 lø 06/04 19:40 lø 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 2 Finished Duvbo IK 2      
06041314 lø 06/04 20:30 lø 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Örby IS Finished IK Frej Innebandy 1      
06040716 lø 06/04 21:20 lø 06/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Grp A Almunge IK P08/09 gul Finished Tumba GOIF Innebandy      
06040916 lø 06/04 21:20 lø 06/04 Duveholmshallen C P08 Grp A Ekbackskyrkans IBK Finished Ibk Hallsta      
06040717 lø 06/04 22:10 lø 06/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Grp A IFK Mariefred Finished Almunge IK P08/09 röd      
06040817 lø 06/04 22:10 lø 06/04 Duveholmshallen B P08 Grp A Katrineholms IBF Finished Tungelsta IF P08      
06041316 lø 06/04 22:10 lø 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Duvbo IK 1 Finished Hjulsbro IK      
07041301 sø 07/04 08:50 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Duvbo IK 2 Finished Katrineholms IBF      
07041303 sø 07/04 10:30 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Örby IS Finished IFK Mariefred      
07041304 sø 07/04 11:20 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Tungelsta IF P08 Finished Almunge IK P08/09 röd      
07041305 sø 07/04 12:10 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Finished Almunge IK P08/09 gul      
07041306 sø 07/04 13:00 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 2 Finished Ibk Hallsta      
07041307 sø 07/04 13:50 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 1 Finished Tumba GOIF Innebandy      
07041308 sø 07/04 14:40 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Ekbackskyrkans IBK Finished Duvbo IK 1      
07041409 sø 07/04 15:30 sø 07/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Grp A Örby IS Finished Almunge IK P08/09 gul      
07040710 sø 07/04 16:20 sø 07/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 1 Finished Duvbo IK 1      
07040810 sø 07/04 16:20 sø 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Finished Tumba GOIF Innebandy      
07040910 sø 07/04 16:20 sø 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P08 Grp A IFK Mariefred Finished Duvbo IK 2      
07041010 sø 07/04 16:20 sø 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE P08 Grp A Ibk Hallsta Finished Tungelsta IF P08      
07041310 sø 07/04 16:20 sø 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 2 Finished Ekbackskyrkans IBK      
07041410 sø 07/04 16:20 sø 07/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Grp A Almunge IK P08/09 röd Finished Katrineholms IBF