Pojkar 08

Alla lagen i P08



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06040809 Sat 06/04 15:30 Sat 06/04 Duveholmshallen B P08 Grp A Almunge IK P08/09 röd Finished IK Frej Innebandy 2      
06040210 Sat 06/04 16:20 Sat 06/04 Duveholmshallen A P08 Grp A Duvbo IK 2 Finished Ibk Hallsta      
06040710 Sat 06/04 16:20 Sat 06/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Finished Ekbackskyrkans IBK      
06040910 Sat 06/04 16:20 Sat 06/04 Duveholmshallen C P08 Grp A Duvbo IK 1 Finished Tungelsta IF P08      
06041309 Sat 06/04 16:20 Sat 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Tumba GOIF Innebandy Finished IFK Mariefred      
06041410 Sat 06/04 16:20 Sat 06/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Grp A Örby IS Finished Katrineholms IBF      
06041310 Sat 06/04 17:10 Sat 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Almunge IK P08/09 gul Finished IK Frej Innebandy 1      
06041313 Sat 06/04 19:40 Sat 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 2 Finished Duvbo IK 2      
06041314 Sat 06/04 20:30 Sat 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Örby IS Finished IK Frej Innebandy 1      
06040716 Sat 06/04 21:20 Sat 06/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Grp A Almunge IK P08/09 gul Finished Tumba GOIF Innebandy      
06040916 Sat 06/04 21:20 Sat 06/04 Duveholmshallen C P08 Grp A Ekbackskyrkans IBK Finished Ibk Hallsta      
06040717 Sat 06/04 22:10 Sat 06/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Grp A IFK Mariefred Finished Almunge IK P08/09 röd      
06040817 Sat 06/04 22:10 Sat 06/04 Duveholmshallen B P08 Grp A Katrineholms IBF Finished Tungelsta IF P08      
06041316 Sat 06/04 22:10 Sat 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Duvbo IK 1 Finished Hjulsbro IK      
07041301 Sun 07/04 08:50 Sun 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Duvbo IK 2 Finished Katrineholms IBF      
07041303 Sun 07/04 10:30 Sun 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Örby IS Finished IFK Mariefred      
07041304 Sun 07/04 11:20 Sun 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Tungelsta IF P08 Finished Almunge IK P08/09 röd      
07041305 Sun 07/04 12:10 Sun 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Finished Almunge IK P08/09 gul      
07041306 Sun 07/04 13:00 Sun 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 2 Finished Ibk Hallsta      
07041307 Sun 07/04 13:50 Sun 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 1 Finished Tumba GOIF Innebandy      
07041308 Sun 07/04 14:40 Sun 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Ekbackskyrkans IBK Finished Duvbo IK 1      
07041409 Sun 07/04 15:30 Sun 07/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Grp A Örby IS Finished Almunge IK P08/09 gul      
07040710 Sun 07/04 16:20 Sun 07/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 1 Finished Duvbo IK 1      
07040810 Sun 07/04 16:20 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Finished Tumba GOIF Innebandy      
07040910 Sun 07/04 16:20 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P08 Grp A IFK Mariefred Finished Duvbo IK 2      
07041010 Sun 07/04 16:20 Sun 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE P08 Grp A Ibk Hallsta Finished Tungelsta IF P08      
07041310 Sun 07/04 16:20 Sun 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 2 Finished Ekbackskyrkans IBK      
07041410 Sun 07/04 16:20 Sun 07/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Grp A Almunge IK P08/09 röd Finished Katrineholms IBF