Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Ale IBF Flickor 05 Ale IBF
Almunge IK Pojkar 08 Almunge IK P08/09 gul
Almunge IK Pojkar 08 Almunge IK P08/09 röd
Almunge IK Flickor 08 Almunge IK -F10
Almunge IK P05 Pojkar 05 Almunge IK P05
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Flickor 08 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
Björklinge BK Pojkar 04 Björklinge BK
Djurgårdens IF IBS Pojkar 06 Djurgårdens IF IBS
Duvbo IK Pojkar 08 Duvbo IK 2
Duvbo IK Pojkar 08 Duvbo IK 1
Duvbo IK Pojkar 07 Duvbo IK 2
Duvbo IK Pojkar 07 Duvbo IK 1
Ekbackskyrkans IBK Pojkar 08 Ekbackskyrkans IBK
FBI Tullinge Pojkar 04 FBI Tullinge
FBI Tullinge Flickor 09 FBI Tullinge
Flens Innebandyförening Pojkar 05 Flens Innebandyförening
Funbo IF Pojkar 06 Funbo IF
Hagunda IF Flickor 05 Hagunda IF
Hagunda IF Flickor 04 Hagunda IF
Hammarby IF IBF Pojkar 06 Hammarby IF IBF
Hjulsbro IK Pojkar 08 Hjulsbro IK
Hjulsbro IK Pojkar 06 Hjulsbro IK 2 Vit
Hjulsbro IK Pojkar 06 Hjulsbro IK 1 Blå
Hjulsbro IK Pojkar 05 Hjulsbro IK 2
Hjulsbro IK Pojkar 05 Hjulsbro IK 1
Hjulsbro IK Flickor 08 Hjulsbro IK
Hjulsbro IK Flickor 07 Hjulsbro IK
IBF Borlänge Pojkar 05 IBF Borlänge Blå
IBF Borlänge Pojkar 05 IBF Borlänge Vit
IBF LEKSAND Pojkar 06 IBF LEKSAND
IBF VAXHOLM Flickor 06 IBF VAXHOLM
IBK Hallsta Pojkar 08 Ibk Hallsta
IBK Hallsta Flickor 06 IBK Hallsta
IBK Hallsta Flickor 05 IBK Hallsta
IBK Hallsta Flickor 04 IBK Hallsta
IBK Köping Pojkar 05 IBK Köping
IBK Köping Pojkar 04 IBK Köping
IBK Lidköping Pojkar 05 IBK Lidköping
IBK Lockerud Flickor 06 IBK Lockerud
IBK Lockerud Mariestad Flickor 05 IBK Lockerud Mariestad
IFK Mariefred Pojkar 08 IFK Mariefred
IFK Mariefred Pojkar 05 IFK Mariefred
IK Frej Innebandy Pojkar 08 IK Frej Innebandy 2
IK Frej Innebandy Pojkar 08 IK Frej Innebandy 1
Karlstad IBF Pojkar 06 Karlstad IBF P07
Katrineholms IBF Pojkar 09 Katrineholms IBF
Katrineholms IBF Pojkar 08 Katrineholms IBF
Katrineholms IBF Pojkar 07 Katrineholms IBF 2
Katrineholms IBF Pojkar 07 Katrineholms IBF 1
Katrineholms IBF Pojkar 06 Katrineholms IBF 1
Katrineholms IBF Pojkar 06 Katrineholms IBF 2
Katrineholms IBF Pojkar 05 katrineholms IBF
Katrineholms IBF Pojkar 04 Katrineholms IBF
Katrineholms IBF Flickor 07 Katrineholms IBF
Katrineholms IBF Flickor 05 Katrineholms IBF
Katrineholms IBF Flickor 02/03 Katrineholms IBF
Klintehamns IK Pojkar 05 Klintehamns IK
Ledberg Innebandy Pojkar 05 Ledberg Innebandy
Ledberg Innebandy Pojkar 04 Ledberg Innebandy
Linköping IBK F05 Flickor 05 Linköping IBK F05 Svart
Linköping Innebandy Pojkar 05 Linköping Innebandy
Linköping Innebandy Ungdom Pojkar 04 Linköping Innebandy Ungdom :43
Malmköpings IBF Pojkar 09 Malmköpings IBF
Malmköpings IBF Pojkar 07 Malmköpings IBF
Malmköpings IBF Pojkar 04 Malmköpings IBF
Malmköpings IBF Flickor 09 Malmköpings IBF
Malmköpings IBF Flickor 05 Malmköpings IBF
Malmköpings IBF Flickor 02/03 Malmköpings IBF
Nora IBK Pojkar 04 Nora IBK
Nynäshamn ibk Flickor 09 Nynäshamn ibk NIBK F09-10
Nynäshamns ibk Flickor 07 Nynäshamns ibk Cool Girls
Onyx IBS Pojkar 09 Onyx IBS
Per-Ols IBF Flickor 06 Per-Ols IBF
Romfartuna GIF Flickor 09 Romfartuna GIF
Romfartuna GIF Flickor 04 Romfartuna GIF F04
Romfartuna GIF P03/04 Pojkar 02/03 Romfartuna GIF P03/04
Sigtuna IF Pojkar 06 Sigtuna IF
Sigtuna IF IBK Pojkar 02/03 Sigtuna IF IBK
Silverdals IF Pojkar 07 Silverdals IF
Silverdals IF Pojkar 06 Silverdals IF Lag Vit
Silverdals IF Pojkar 06 Silverdals IF Lag Svart
Skara IBK Pojkar 06 Skara IBK
Skutskärs IBK Pojkar 04 Skutskärs IBK
Skutskärs IBK Pojkar 02/03 Skutskärs IBK
Skälby IBK Pojkar 06 Skälby IBK
Skälby IBK Pojkar 05 Skälby IBK RödSvart
Skälby IBK Pojkar 05 Skälby IBK RödVit
Sköndals IK Pojkar 04 Sköndals Ik
SMÅ IF Flickor 07 SMÅ IF
SMÅ IF Flickor 06 SMÅ IF
Sundbybergs IK Pojkar 05 Sundbybergs IK SIK
Sundbybergs IK Flickor 06 Sundbybergs IK
Sundbybergs IK Flickor 04 Sundbybergs IK
Sundbybergs IK Flickor 02/03 Sundbybergs IK
Tierp IBK Pojkar 04 Tierp IBK
Tierp IBK Pojkar 02/03 Tierp IBK
Tierp IBK Flickor 02/03 Tierp IBK
Tumba GOIF Innebandy Pojkar 08 Tumba GOIF Innebandy
Tungelsta if Pojkar 06 Tungelsta IF
Tungelsta IF P08 Pojkar 08 Tungelsta IF P08
Täby FC Pojkar 07 Täby FC P07Skarpäng
Täby FC Flickor 05 Täby FC F05 Västra
Töjnan IBK Pojkar 07 Töjnan IBK
Vallentuna IBK Pojkar 06 Vallentuna IBK
Vaxholms IBF Pojkar 06 Vaxholms IBF
Vaxholms IBF Pojkar 05 Vaxholms IBF VIBF
WSK LINDESBERG Flickor 09 WSK LINDESBERG
Värmdö IF Pojkar 07 Värmdö IF Blå 1
Värmdö IF Pojkar 07 Värmdö IF Vit 1
Västerhaninge IBK Flickor 04 Västerhaninge IBK
Västerås IBS ungdom Pojkar 04 Västerås IBS ungdom
Västerås IBS ungdom Pojkar 02/03 Västerås IBS ungdom
Åkersberga IBF Flickor 04 Åkersberga IBF
Åkersberga IBF Flickor 02/03 Åkersberga IBF
Åsbro GoIF Pojkar 06 Åsbro GoIF
Älta IF Pojkar 09 Älta IF 2
Älta IF Pojkar 09 Älta IF 1
Älvsjö AIK IBF Pojkar 02/03 Älvsjö AIK IBF
Ängby IF Pojkar 05 Ängby IF P05
Ängby IF Flickor 08 Ängby IF lag 2 Grön
Ängby IF Flickor 08 Ängby IF lag 1 Vit
Ängby IF Flickor 04 Ängby IF 2
Ängby IF Flickor 04 Ängby IF 1
Örby IS Pojkar 08 Örby IS
Örby IS Flickor 06 Örby IS Södra
Örby IS Flickor 06 Örby IS Norra
Örby IS P06 Pojkar 06 Örby IS P06 2
Örby IS P06 Pojkar 06 Örby IS P06 1