Söndag 7/4 (Dag 3)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
07040200 sö 07/04 08:00 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen A P05 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Klintehamns IK 4 - 3 P Vaxholms IBF VIBF    
07040800 sö 07/04 08:00 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P06 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Katrineholms IBF 2 9 - 1 Åsbro GoIF    
07040900 sö 07/04 08:00 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P06 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Vaxholms IBF 12 - 0 Skara IBK    
07041000 sö 07/04 08:00 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE P06 Slutspel 1/8 Final Karlstad IBF P07 1 - 3 Katrineholms IBF 1    
07040100 sö 07/04 08:00 sö 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P06 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sigtuna IF 4 - 0 Funbo IF    
07041300 sö 07/04 08:00 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P09 Grp A Älta IF 1 Färdig Onyx IBS      
07040700 sö 07/04 08:00 sö 07/04 Nyhemshallen P04 Slutspel 1/4 Final Skutskärs IBK 5 - 3 Tierp IBK    
07041400 sö 07/04 08:00 sö 07/04 Valla Sporthall P09 Grp A Katrineholms IBF Färdig Malmköpings IBF      
07040201 sö 07/04 08:50 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen A P06 Slutspel 1/4 Final Vallentuna IBK 2 - 1 Skälby IBK    
07040801 sö 07/04 08:50 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P05 Slutspel 1/4 Final Skälby IBK RödVit 3 - 5 Skälby IBK RödSvart    
07040901 sö 07/04 08:50 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P05 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Flens Innebandyförening 6 - 3 Hjulsbro IK 1    
07041001 sö 07/04 08:50 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE F02/03 Grp A Tierp IBK 2 - 2 Katrineholms IBF    
07040101 sö 07/04 08:50 sö 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P05 Slutspel 1/4 Final Ängby IF P05 6 - 1 IBF Borlänge Vit    
07041301 sö 07/04 08:50 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Duvbo IK 2 Färdig Katrineholms IBF      
07040701 sö 07/04 08:50 sö 07/04 Nyhemshallen P06 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF LEKSAND 3 - 1 Silverdals IF Lag Vit    
07040202 sö 07/04 09:40 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen A P05 Slutspel 1/4 Final Linköping Innebandy 2 - 0 IBK Lidköping    
07040802 sö 07/04 09:40 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P04 Slutspel 1/4 Final Västerås IBS ungdom 2 - 0 Ledberg Innebandy    
07040902 sö 07/04 09:40 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P04 Slutspel B 1/4 Final FBI Tullinge 3 - 0 Malmköpings IBF    
07041002 sö 07/04 09:40 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE P04 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Linköping I... Ungdom :43 3 - 2 P Björklinge BK    
07040102 sö 07/04 09:40 sö 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena F04 Slutspel 1/4 Final Romfartuna GIF F04 1 - 0 P Ängby IF 1    
07041302 sö 07/04 09:40 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P09 Grp A Älta IF 2 Färdig Malmköpings IBF      
07040702 sö 07/04 09:40 sö 07/04 Nyhemshallen P05 Slutspel 1/4 Final Ledberg Innebandy 4 - 5 Almunge IK P05    
07041402 sö 07/04 09:40 sö 07/04 Valla Sporthall F02/03 Grp A Sundbybergs IK 1 - 3 Åkersberga IBF    
07040203 sö 07/04 10:30 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen A P05 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IBK Köping 2 - 1 Klintehamns IK    
07040803 sö 07/04 10:30 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P05 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Sundbybergs IK SIK 1 - 7 katrineholms IBF    
07040903 sö 07/04 10:30 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P06 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Örby IS P06 2 2 - 3 Vaxholms IBF    
07041003 sö 07/04 10:30 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE P06 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Silverdals IF Lag Svart 6 - 3 Katrineholms IBF 2    
07040103 sö 07/04 10:30 sö 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P06 Slutspel 1/4 Final Hammarby IF IBF 9 - 1 Sigtuna IF    
07041303 sö 07/04 10:30 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Örby IS Färdig IFK Mariefred      
07040703 sö 07/04 10:30 sö 07/04 Nyhemshallen P06 Slutspel 1/4 Final Hjulsbro IK 1 Blå 7 - 1 Katrineholms IBF 1    
07041403 sö 07/04 10:30 sö 07/04 Valla Sporthall F06 Slutspel 1/4 Final Örby IS Södra 1 - 3 Per-Ols IBF    
07040204 sö 07/04 11:20 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen A P07 Grp A Duvbo IK 1 Färdig Katrineholms IBF 1      
07040804 sö 07/04 11:20 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P06 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Hjulsbro IK 2 Vit 3 - 0 Örby IS P06 1    
07040904 sö 07/04 11:20 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P07 Grp A Katrineholms IBF 2 Färdig Duvbo IK 2      
07041004 sö 07/04 11:20 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE P07 Grp A Täby FC P07Skarpäng Färdig Värmdö IF Blå 1      
07040104 sö 07/04 11:20 sö 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P07 Grp A Silverdals IF Färdig Malmköpings IBF      
07041304 sö 07/04 11:20 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Tungelsta IF P08 Färdig Almunge IK P08/09 röd      
07040704 sö 07/04 11:20 sö 07/04 Nyhemshallen F06 Slutspel 1/4 Final Örby IS Norra 1 - 2 IBK Hallsta    
07041404 sö 07/04 11:20 sö 07/04 Valla Sporthall P07 Grp A Töjnan IBK Färdig Värmdö IF Vit 1      
07040205 sö 07/04 12:10 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen A F06 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBK Lockerud 5 - 0 SMÅ IF    
07040805 sö 07/04 12:10 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen B F06 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF VAXHOLM 2 - 0 P Sundbybergs IK    
07040905 sö 07/04 12:10 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P05 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Hjulsbro IK 2 2 - 6 IFK Mariefred    
07041005 sö 07/04 12:10 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE P05 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IBF Borlänge Blå 4 - 3 Flens Innebandyförening    
07040105 sö 07/04 12:10 sö 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P06 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Tungelsta IF 4 - 2 Djurgårdens IF IBS    
07041305 sö 07/04 12:10 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Färdig Almunge IK P08/09 gul      
07040705 sö 07/04 12:10 sö 07/04 Nyhemshallen F05 Slutspel 1/4 Final Ale IBF 2 - 5 IBK Lockerud Mariestad    
07040206 sö 07/04 13:00 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen A F05 Slutspel 1/4 Final Linköping IBK F05 Svart 5 - 0 Malmköpings IBF    
07040806 sö 07/04 13:00 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen B F04 Slutspel 1/4 Final Åkersberga IBF 6 - 0 Sundbybergs IK    
07040906 sö 07/04 13:00 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen C F05 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBK Hallsta 6 - 1 Katrineholms IBF    
07041006 sö 07/04 13:00 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE F05 Slutspel 1/4 Final Täby FC F05 Västra 2 - 0 Hagunda IF    
07040106 sö 07/04 13:00 sö 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena F04 Slutspel 1/4 Final Hagunda IF 2 - 0 Västerhaninge IBK    
07041306 sö 07/04 13:00 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 2 Färdig Ibk Hallsta      
07040706 sö 07/04 13:00 sö 07/04 Nyhemshallen P02/03 Grp A Romfartuna GIF P03/04 0 - 7 Tierp IBK    
07041406 sö 07/04 13:00 sö 07/04 Valla Sporthall F02/03 Grp A Malmköpings IBF 1 - 3 Sundbybergs IK    
07040207 sö 07/04 13:50 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen A P02/03 Grp A Skutskärs IBK 3 - 1 Älvsjö AIK IBF    
07040807 sö 07/04 13:50 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P06 Slutspel Semifinal Hammarby IF IBF 6 - 0 Vallentuna IBK    
07040907 sö 07/04 13:50 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P06 Slutspel Semifinal Hjulsbro IK 1 Blå 2 - 3 IBF LEKSAND    
07041007 sö 07/04 13:50 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE F02/03 Grp A Tierp IBK 1 - 0 Åkersberga IBF    
07040107 sö 07/04 13:50 sö 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena F04 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBK Hallsta 3 - 0 Ängby IF 2    
07041307 sö 07/04 13:50 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 1 Färdig Tumba GOIF Innebandy      
07040707 sö 07/04 13:50 sö 07/04 Nyhemshallen F06 Slutspel Semifinal Per-Ols IBF 2 - 3 IBK Hallsta    
07041407 sö 07/04 13:50 sö 07/04 Valla Sporthall P02/03 Grp A Sigtuna IF IBK 0 - 4 Västerås IBS ungdom    
07040208 sö 07/04 14:40 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen A P06 Slutspel B Semifinal Vaxholms IBF 5 - 1 Tungelsta IF    
07040808 sö 07/04 14:40 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P04 Slutspel Semifinal Katrineholms IBF 2 - 3 Västerås IBS ungdom    
07040908 sö 07/04 14:40 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P05 Slutspel Semifinal Ängby IF P05 2 - 4 Skälby IBK RödSvart    
07041008 sö 07/04 14:40 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE P05 Slutspel Semifinal Almunge IK P05 1 - 4 Linköping Innebandy    
07040108 sö 07/04 14:40 sö 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P05 Slutspel B Semifinal IBK Köping 4 - 3 IFK Mariefred    
07041308 sö 07/04 14:40 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Ekbackskyrkans IBK Färdig Duvbo IK 1      
07040708 sö 07/04 14:40 sö 07/04 Nyhemshallen P05 Slutspel B Semifinal IBF Borlänge Blå 5 - 2 katrineholms IBF    
07041408 sö 07/04 14:40 sö 07/04 Valla Sporthall P06 Slutspel B Semifinal Silverdals IF Lag Svart 4 - 2 Hjulsbro IK 2 Vit    
07040209 sö 07/04 15:30 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen A F05 Slutspel Semifinal IBK Hallsta 2 - 3 Täby FC F05 Västra    
07040809 sö 07/04 15:30 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P04 Slutspel B Semifinal Nora IBK 1 - 2 FBI Tullinge    
07040909 sö 07/04 15:30 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen C F06 Slutspel Semifinal IBK Lockerud 6 - 0 IBF VAXHOLM    
07041009 sö 07/04 15:30 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE F05 Slutspel Semifinal IBK Lockerud Mariestad 0 - 2 Linköping IBK F05 Svart    
07040109 sö 07/04 15:30 sö 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena F04 Slutspel Semifinal Hagunda IF 2 - 1 Romfartuna GIF F04    
07041309 sö 07/04 15:30 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P09 Grp A Onyx IBS Färdig Katrineholms IBF      
07040709 sö 07/04 15:30 sö 07/04 Nyhemshallen P04 Slutspel Semifinal IBK Köping 3 - 1 Skutskärs IBK    
07041409 sö 07/04 15:30 sö 07/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Grp A Örby IS Färdig Almunge IK P08/09 gul      
07040210 sö 07/04 16:20 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen A P04 Slutspel B Semifinal Sköndals Ik 1 - 2 Linköping I... Ungdom :43    
07040810 sö 07/04 16:20 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Färdig Tumba GOIF Innebandy      
07040910 sö 07/04 16:20 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P08 Grp A IFK Mariefred Färdig Duvbo IK 2      
07041010 sö 07/04 16:20 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE P08 Grp A Ibk Hallsta Färdig Tungelsta IF P08      
07040110 sö 07/04 16:20 sö 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena F04 Slutspel Semifinal Åkersberga IBF 5 - 2 IBK Hallsta    
07041310 sö 07/04 16:20 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 2 Färdig Ekbackskyrkans IBK      
07040710 sö 07/04 16:20 sö 07/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 1 Färdig Duvbo IK 1      
07041410 sö 07/04 16:20 sö 07/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Grp A Almunge IK P08/09 röd Färdig Katrineholms IBF      
07040211 sö 07/04 17:10 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen A F02/03 Slutspel Final Tierp IBK 2 - 5 Åkersberga IBF    
07040811 sö 07/04 17:10 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P02/03 Slutspel Final Västerås IBS ungdom 2 - 4 Tierp IBK    
07040911 sö 07/04 17:10 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P06 Slutspel Final IBF LEKSAND 0 - 10 Hammarby IF IBF    
07041011 sö 07/04 17:10 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE F06 Slutspel Final IBK Hallsta 0 - 2 IBK Lockerud    
07040111 sö 07/04 17:10 sö 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P05 Slutspel B Final IBK Köping 2 - 4 IBF Borlänge Blå    
07040711 sö 07/04 17:10 sö 07/04 Nyhemshallen P06 Slutspel B Final Silverdals IF Lag Svart 5 - 4 Vaxholms IBF    
07040212 sö 07/04 18:00 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen A P05 Slutspel Final Skälby IBK RödSvart 1 - 6 Linköping Innebandy    
07040812 sö 07/04 18:00 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen B F04 Slutspel Final Åkersberga IBF 4 - 2 Hagunda IF    
07040912 sö 07/04 18:00 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen C F05 Slutspel Final Täby FC F05 Västra 0 - 2 Linköping IBK F05 Svart    
07041012 sö 07/04 18:00 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE P04 Slutspel B Final Linköping I... Ungdom :43 3 - 4 FBI Tullinge    
07040112 sö 07/04 18:00 sö 07/04 Fastighetsbyrån Arena P04 Slutspel Final IBK Köping 3 - 2 Västerås IBS ungdom