Pojkar 08

Alla lagen i P08



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
06040809 lö 06/04 15:30 lö 06/04 Duveholmshallen B P08 Grp A Almunge IK P08/09 röd Färdig IK Frej Innebandy 2      
06040210 lö 06/04 16:20 lö 06/04 Duveholmshallen A P08 Grp A Duvbo IK 2 Färdig Ibk Hallsta      
06040710 lö 06/04 16:20 lö 06/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Färdig Ekbackskyrkans IBK      
06040910 lö 06/04 16:20 lö 06/04 Duveholmshallen C P08 Grp A Duvbo IK 1 Färdig Tungelsta IF P08      
06041309 lö 06/04 16:20 lö 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Tumba GOIF Innebandy Färdig IFK Mariefred      
06041410 lö 06/04 16:20 lö 06/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Grp A Örby IS Färdig Katrineholms IBF      
06041310 lö 06/04 17:10 lö 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Almunge IK P08/09 gul Färdig IK Frej Innebandy 1      
06041313 lö 06/04 19:40 lö 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 2 Färdig Duvbo IK 2      
06041314 lö 06/04 20:30 lö 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Örby IS Färdig IK Frej Innebandy 1      
06040716 lö 06/04 21:20 lö 06/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Grp A Almunge IK P08/09 gul Färdig Tumba GOIF Innebandy      
06040916 lö 06/04 21:20 lö 06/04 Duveholmshallen C P08 Grp A Ekbackskyrkans IBK Färdig Ibk Hallsta      
06040717 lö 06/04 22:10 lö 06/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Grp A IFK Mariefred Färdig Almunge IK P08/09 röd      
06040817 lö 06/04 22:10 lö 06/04 Duveholmshallen B P08 Grp A Katrineholms IBF Färdig Tungelsta IF P08      
06041316 lö 06/04 22:10 lö 06/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Duvbo IK 1 Färdig Hjulsbro IK      
07041301 sö 07/04 08:50 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Duvbo IK 2 Färdig Katrineholms IBF      
07041303 sö 07/04 10:30 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Örby IS Färdig IFK Mariefred      
07041304 sö 07/04 11:20 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Tungelsta IF P08 Färdig Almunge IK P08/09 röd      
07041305 sö 07/04 12:10 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Färdig Almunge IK P08/09 gul      
07041306 sö 07/04 13:00 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 2 Färdig Ibk Hallsta      
07041307 sö 07/04 13:50 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 1 Färdig Tumba GOIF Innebandy      
07041308 sö 07/04 14:40 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A Ekbackskyrkans IBK Färdig Duvbo IK 1      
07041409 sö 07/04 15:30 sö 07/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Grp A Örby IS Färdig Almunge IK P08/09 gul      
07040710 sö 07/04 16:20 sö 07/04 Nyhemshallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 1 Färdig Duvbo IK 1      
07040810 sö 07/04 16:20 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen B P08 Grp A Hjulsbro IK Färdig Tumba GOIF Innebandy      
07040910 sö 07/04 16:20 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen C P08 Grp A IFK Mariefred Färdig Duvbo IK 2      
07041010 sö 07/04 16:20 sö 07/04 Duveholmshallen DE P08 Grp A Ibk Hallsta Färdig Tungelsta IF P08      
07041310 sö 07/04 16:20 sö 07/04 Järvenhallen P08 Grp A IK Frej Innebandy 2 Färdig Ekbackskyrkans IBK      
07041410 sö 07/04 16:20 sö 07/04 Valla Sporthall P08 Grp A Almunge IK P08/09 röd Färdig Katrineholms IBF